Clinic-Level. At Home.

The VISACE Complete Ritual Set

$109

Bought separately: $121 — the set saves you $12.

Clinic session$300
Your first 4 rituals$109
Every ritual after$2.25

After the box, a 4-pack of Nano cartridges is $9.

  • Smoother, brighter-looking skin
  • A light tingling, not pain
  • Fresh cartridge every session
  • Once a week, at home
Add to your ritualOptional
Order on WhatsApp
Free · 2–4 daysCash on delivery4-day returns
Product details

The complete system. One ritual.

The VISACE Complete Ritual Set brings together the Derma Pen Pro and the 5-in-1 Powerful Face Serum. The pen creates tiny micro-channels; the serum is there to meet them. Together, they're built to work as one.

This is not two products. This is one system.

What's Included

  • VISACE Derma Pen Pro : at-home microneedling device, Designed in France — 5 speed settings, adjustable depth dial, rechargeable
  • VISACE 5-in-1 Powerful Face Serum (30ml) : Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Hyaluronic Acid, Collagen and Niacinamide, Made in France
  • 4 Nano cartridges : single-use, one for each session
  • Charger

What to Expect

  • Week 1: skin feels more hydrated
  • Weeks 2–3: a more radiant, glowing look
  • Week 4: texture looks smoother, tone looks more even
  • Months 2–3: skin looks refreshed and renewed

Results vary from person to person. Consistency matters more than intensity.

The VISACE Ritual

  1. Cleanse your face and pat it dry
  2. Apply the 5-in-1 Powerful Face Serum
  3. Glide the Derma Pen Pro over the serum — light touch, no pressure
  4. Finish with another layer of serum

Once a week with the Nano cartridge. That night, no makeup. The next morning, SPF.

Who It's For

Women who want a real ritual — not another serum that sits on the surface. Clinic-level care, on your schedule, at home. A clinic session can cost around $300; the full ritual is yours for $109.

Why VISACE

  • Derma Pen Designed in France, serum Made in France
  • Beginner-friendly, with clear guidance
  • No clinic appointment — your schedule, your pace, your home

Delivered to your door across Lebanon in 2–4 days. No card required — pay cash on delivery when your order arrives. Free delivery · 4-day returns.

The Complete Ritual Set

In the box.

  • Derma Pen Pro
    Designed in France · 5 speeds · gold depth dial
  • 5-in-1 Powerful Face Serum
    30 ml · Made in France
  • 4 Nano cartridges
    Single-use · one per ritual
  • Charger
    The pen is rechargeable

Everything for your first four rituals

A soft hum. Silk on skin.

A gold dial, a milky blush-pink serum, and a fresh sealed cartridge every time.

How it feels
The set

Two tools. One ritual.

The Derma Pen Pro, and the 5-in-1 Powerful Face Serum made in France.

The dial

One gold dial.

Set the depth with a turn. One button, five speeds.

A transparent single-use cartridge on cream silk

Gentle
by design.

Nano firstFor beginners
Single-useSealed, every time
5 speedsYou set the pace

Three steps. Sunday night.

Watch with sound
Serum on
01Serum on
Glide, lightly
02Glide, lightly
Seal with serum
03Seal with serum
Right after needling, skipRetinol · AHA / BHA / glycolic acids · heavy fragranced creams
Verified reviews

In her words.

A real person, not a bot

Questions? We answer.

Every message on WhatsApp is read and answered by our team — in Lebanese or English. Ask before you order, during your first ritual, or any time after.

Message us on WhatsApp
— The VISACE team
The 5-in-1 Serum standing in rippling water on stone

Five actives.
Made in France.

CollagenHyaluronic AcidNiacinamideVitamin CVitamin E

One set. Weeks of rituals.

4
Rituals in the box
$2.25
Per ritual after
$12
Saved with the set

Questions.

Does it hurt?

Most women feel a light tingling, not pain — especially with Nano. Use a light touch and no pressure.

How often?

Nano once a week. The 12-pin 2.0 mm cartridge once a month, for experienced users only. Always a fresh, single-use cartridge.

Which cartridge do I start with?

Nano. Four come in the box. The 12-pin 2.0 mm cartridge is an upgrade for experienced users and is sold separately.

Sensitive skin?

Start with Nano. Skip the ritual on irritated or broken skin, or if you have an active skin condition, and check with your doctor first.

After the ritual?

No makeup that night, SPF the next morning. No retinol, AHA/BHA/glycolic acids or heavy fragranced creams right after needling.

How do I pay?

In cash, to the courier, when it arrives. Free delivery across Lebanon in 2–4 days.

Is it original?

Yes. A real VISACE Derma Pen Pro has the VISACE name on its body and a numbered gold depth dial. The serum label reads VISACE PARIS and Made in France, and every cartridge comes sealed. Order only from visace.co, @visaceglobal on Instagram or our WhatsApp. Seen one somewhere else? Send us a photo on WhatsApp and we'll check it for you.

What if it's not for me?

Message us on WhatsApp within 4 days of delivery and we'll arrange your return.

Still unsure? Ask us on WhatsApp